Skip to Content

Search: {{$root.lsaSearchQuery.q}}, Page {{$root.page}}

Graduate Students

Kevin Blackwell
Graduate Student; Ethics Bowl Committee
Mercedes Corredor
Graduate Student; MAP Coordinator; MAP and COMPASS Facilitator; Spring Colloquium Organizer; Outreach Coordinator
Kevin Craven
Graduate Student; GSWG Coordinator
Guus Duindam
Graduate Student; EDGe Organizer; Undergrad Outreach Coordinator; MMP Organizer
Gillian Gray
Graduate Student; Graduate Representative; Ethics Bowl Committee; COMPASS Organizer
Emma Hardy
Graduate Student; Admissions Committee; Social Chair; Wellness Facilitator
Johann Hariman
Graduate Student; Wellness Facilitator
Rebecca Harrison
Graduate Student; Admissions Committee; Outreach Coordinator; Spring Colloquium Organizer
Jesse Holloway
Graduate Student; Philosophy with Kids Coordinator; Tanner Library Committee
Josh Hunt
Graduate Student; FOMP Organizer; Philosophy with Kids Coordinator
Alice Kelley
Graduate Student; Graduate Student Representative to the Rackham Forum
AJ Kuhr
Graduate Student; Graduate Studies Committee Representative; FOMP Organizer; Philosophy with Kids Coordinator
Eli Lichtenstein
Graduate Student; MAP and COMPASS Facilitator
Eduardo Martinez
Graduate Student; Social Philosophy Workshop Organizer
Cameron McCulloch
Graduate Student; Normativity Workshop Organizer
Calum McNamara
Graduate Student; Admissions Committee
Brendan Mooney
Graduate Student; MAP and COMPASS Facilitator
Sherice Ngaserin Ng Jing Ya
Graduate Student; GSWG Coordinator
Chris Nicholson
Graduate Student; Ethics Bowl Committee; Undergrad Outreach Coordinator
Sumeet Patwardhan
Graduate Student; MAP and COMPASS Facilitator; COMPASS Organizer; RGFP Organizer
Caroline Perry
Graduate Student; Ethics Bowl Coordinator
Ariana Peruzzi
Graduate Student; Admissions Committee; MAP Coordinator; ADG Organizer; COMPASS Organizer
Joseph Shin
Graduate Student; Dept. Colloquium Coordinator; Undergrad Outreach Coordinator
Laura Soter
Graduate Student; GEO Steward; Ethics Bowl Committee; MMP Organizer
Alvaro Sottil de Aguinaga
Graduate Student; GSWG Coordinator; Social Chair; MAP and COMPASS Facilitator; Normativity Workshop Organizer
Angela Sun
Graduate Student; Graduate Rep; GEO Steward; Ethics Bowl Committee; ADG Organizer; COMPASS Organizer
Van Tu
Graduate Student; Admissions Committee
Katie Wong
Graduate Student; EDGe Organizer; ADG Organizer
Elise Woodard
Graduate Student; RGFP Organizer; Social Philosophy Workshop Organizer; Wellness Facilitator
Lianghua (Glenn) Zhou
Graduate Student; APWG Organizer