Skip to Content

Search: {{$root.lsaSearchQuery.q}}, Page {{$root.page}}

People

K.E. Allen
Lecturer II
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Noha Beydoun
Lecturer
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Carol Ann CasteƱada
Lecturer IV - Chemistry
Department of Chemistry
3545 Chemistry
930 N University
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1055

csp

Mark Conger
Lecturer II - Mathematics and CSP
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003

csp

Evan James Copeland
Senior Administrative Assisstant
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.647.1014
Demond Davenport
Associate Director of Operations
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.647.3561
Leanne DeLosh
Coordinator of Student Success Programming
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Heather Gabbard
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Cindee Giffen
Lecturer II - Biology
Program in Biology
4106 Undergraduate Sciences Building
204 Washtenaw Ave
Ann Arbor MI 48109-2215
734.763.2618

csp

Paul Horvath
Lecturer II - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B860E East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1043

csp

Liese A. Hull
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Keith Jason
Coordinator of New Student Programs
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Michael Johnson
Lecturer I - Mathematics
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Konstantina Karageorgos
Associate Director of Instruction
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Michael Keogh
Lecturer - Mathematics
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Nkem Khumbah
Lecturer II - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B860D East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1043
Elaine Lande
Lecturer II - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B860D East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109
734.936.9390
Bridget Laundra
Advising Information Assistant
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.6410
Denise Lee
Lecturer II - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B850C East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor, MI 48109
734.763.6554
Duane Lee
Lecturer II - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B860B East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1043
Shylynn Lofton
Lecturer IV - Mathematics
Department of Mathematics
B860F East Hall
530 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1043

csp

Mike Melnichuk
Lecturer II - Mathematics
LSA Physics
Randall Lab
450 Church St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1040
734.764.2082

csp

Michael Naylor
Lecturer II - CSP
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Teresa Piper
Lecturer II - Spanish
Romance Languages and Literatures
4132 Modern Languages Building
812 E Washington St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1275

csp

Frankie Quasarano
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Nathaly Ramirez
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Michele Ruffino
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Zanib Sareini
Assistant Director for Advising and Summer Initiatives
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Andarius R. Taylor
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Charles Taylor
Lecturer II - English
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Randall Tessier
Lecturer II - English
English Language and Literature
3122 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.647.7690

csp

Kierra Trotter
Director
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Nicole Tuttle
Lecturer III - Chemistry
Department of Chemistry
3547 Chemistry
930 N University Ave
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1055

csp

Alison Wang
Coordinator of Summer Initiatives
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Henry Clayton Wickham
Lecturer - CSP
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Terrance Wilbert
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Chauncey Williams
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Jazmin Williams-Hudson
Academic Advisor
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
734.764.9128
Charlotte Winston
Lecturer I - CSP
Comprehensive Studies Program
1139 Angell Hall
435 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1003
Laury Wood
Lecturer IV - CSP
Program in Biology
4138G USB
204 Washtenaw Ave
Ann Arbor MI 48109-2215
734.647.2470

csp

Jefferson Yarce
Lecturer III - Earth and Environmental Sciences
Program in Biology
2534 USB
1100 N University Ave
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1005
734.764.1435

csp

Ben Zamzow
Lecturer IV - Economics
Department of Economics
M108 Lorch
Ann Arbor MI 48109-1220
734.647.5607

csp